Sign Missing or Damaged at 3600 GIBBONS AVE

CLOSED 8 months ago #17-00757419
Report
Submitted Dec 07, 2017

No stopping sign fadedinvestigation completed:carter wo# 19641 issued trm wo# 17-00783751 allow at least 30 business days for fabrication/installation and/or removal of signs by maintenance sign shop

Issue: Sign Faded

Type: No Stopping

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 3600 GIBBONS AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21214

coordinates x,y: 1437681.7010094826, 611655.4658520671

coordinates lat,lng: 39.34530513060776, -76.5567822331098

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 21, 2017 11:47am Closed
Thu Dec 07, 2017 03:32pm Opened
Thu Dec 07, 2017 03:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone