Water Leak (Exterior) at 1619 N CAROLINE ST

OPENED CLOSED - about 1 month ago #17-00772620
Photo_20171214_223818
Submitted Dec 14, 2017

Worsening road conditions with severe water leak. Water now freezing causing damage and dangerous driving conditions

Where: Street

Flow: Medium Flow



address: 1619 N CAROLINE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1426059.718457291, 598339.2523873869

coordinates lat,lng: 39.308894, -76.598083

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 19, 2018 12:00pm WO - Repair Sidewalk Surface >> CLOSED
Thu Feb 15, 2018 01:25pm WO - Repair Water Joint Leak >> CLOSED
Thu Dec 14, 2017 11:05pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Dec 14, 2017 10:53pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Dec 14, 2017 10:46pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Dec 14, 2017 10:38pm Opened
Thu Dec 14, 2017 10:38pm Submitted via Android Android