Dead Animal Pickup at 2003 PORTUGAL ST

CLOSED about 1 month ago #17-00776931
Report
Submitted Dec 17, 2017

FQ-BEGIN: app=iphone;app_ver=3.17.2.2607;os=iOS;os_ver=10.3.3;model=Android iPhone7,2;model_id=iPhone7,2;device_id=56a298fdd3e2c2219c06c892;registered=01/22/2016 04:02:53 PM - http://311.baltimorecity.gov/media/baltimore/report/photos/5a3681e61ea567567c71a04a/report.jpg - Street FQ-END]

Where: Street



address: 2003 PORTUGAL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428798.454061391, 590075.6229388799

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2861730036641, -76.58853587762007

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 17, 2017 09:48am Closed
Sun Dec 17, 2017 09:42am Opened
Sun Dec 17, 2017 09:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone