Dead Animal Pickup at 2003 PORTUGAL ST

CLOSED 6 months ago #17-00777124
Report
Submitted Dec 17, 2017

Dead rat, flattened on street. Previous request was closed and yet, the rat is still here!

Where: Street



address: 2003 PORTUGAL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428815.260646709, 590090.3761285713

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28621330015348, -76.58847626682802

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 17, 2017 12:53pm Closed
Sun Dec 17, 2017 12:45pm Opened
Sun Dec 17, 2017 12:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone