Dead Animal Pickup at 3509 SHANNON DR

CLOSED 6 months ago #17-00789163
Report
Submitted Dec 22, 2017

Dead cat rear alley

Where: Alley



address: 3509 SHANNON DR, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1436258.0431218387, 603345.8412087361

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32251051331045, -76.56195703634646

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 23, 2017 05:18pm Closed
Fri Dec 22, 2017 10:43am Opened
Fri Dec 22, 2017 10:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone