Dead Animal Pickup at 1202 NANTICOKE ST

CLOSED 23 days ago #17-00791974
Report
Submitted Dec 25, 2017

Dead pigeon found laying on sidewalk this morning

Where: Sidewalk



address: 1202 NANTICOKE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1416431.2335725687, 587731.4347230833

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27988199520789, -76.63226136944874

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 26, 2017 02:19pm Closed
Mon Dec 25, 2017 12:57pm Opened
Mon Dec 25, 2017 12:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone