Downed Tree or Limb at 148 W BALTIMORE ST

CLOSED 6 months ago #17-00792334
Photo_20171226_081540
Submitted Dec 26, 2017

Tree

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking or on vehicle



address: 148 W BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1420713.7525526152, 591309.443142036

coordinates lat,lng: 39.289657, -76.61708

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 29, 2017 12:00am Closed
Tue Dec 26, 2017 08:18am Opened
Tue Dec 26, 2017 08:18am Submitted via Android Android