Downed Tree or Limb at 1031 N STOCKTON ST

CLOSED 14 days ago #17-00801484
Photo_20171229_130757
Submitted Dec 29, 2017

Tree and branches down

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: On the side of property

Details: Fell on neighbor's property



address: 1031 N STOCKTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1414805.2149234056, 595326.1701665997

coordinates lat,lng: 39.300751, -76.637899

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 02, 2018 12:00am Closed
Fri Dec 29, 2017 01:09pm Opened
Fri Dec 29, 2017 01:09pm Submitted via Android Android