Liquor and Adult Entertainment Complaint at 1273 WASHINGTON BLVD

CLOSED BCLB-COMPLETE - 17 days ago #17-00804062
Photo_20171230_193417
Submitted Dec 30, 2017

Trash bags thrown outside of bar. Not being cleaned up.

Business Name: Chris liquors

Issue: Trash



address: 1273 WASHINGTON BLVD, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1415586.6227358098, 588016.8858973683

coordinates lat,lng: 39.280675, -76.635241

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 31, 2017 02:30pm Closed with status: BCLB-COMPLETE
Sun Dec 31, 2017 02:30pm BCLB-COMPLETE
Sun Dec 31, 2017 11:28am SR Email Reply (INFORECE - Incoming Message) >> Completed
Sat Dec 30, 2017 07:37pm Opened
Sat Dec 30, 2017 07:34pm Submitted via Android Android