Liquor and Adult Entertainment Complaint at 1205 S CAREY ST

CLOSED BCLB-COMPLETE - 17 days ago #17-00804411
Photo_20171231_100930
Submitted Dec 31, 2017

Blown tire from street littered with liquor bottles. Business does not provide trash receptacles

Business Name: Chris liquors

Issue: Trash



address: 1205 S CAREY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1415666.3725394476, 587965.4833640801

coordinates lat,lng: 39.280533, -76.63496

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 31, 2017 03:12pm Closed with status: BCLB-COMPLETE
Sun Dec 31, 2017 03:12pm BCLB-COMPLETE
Sun Dec 31, 2017 12:11pm SR Email Reply (INFORECE - Incoming Message) >> Completed
Sun Dec 31, 2017 10:12am Opened
Sun Dec 31, 2017 10:10am Submitted via Android Android