Water Leak (Exterior) at 100 S WOLFE ST

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00000538
Report
Submitted Jan 01, 2018

Water main break on Lombard has the 100 block of wolfe encased in ice. This block needs to be closed down until safe to travel

Where: Street

Flow: Heavy Flow



address: 1841 E LOMBARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1428277.223890301, 591629.2805760788

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29044496185449, -76.59035269601715

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 12:00am Closed
Mon Jan 01, 2018 12:32pm Opened
Mon Jan 01, 2018 12:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone