Park Cleaning or Mowing at 455 N ROBINSON ST

NEW 7 months ago #18-00002014
Report
Submitted Jan 02, 2018

corner Jefferson & Loneys Ln dumping

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 455 N ROBINSON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433294.7987207847, 594054.228491035

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29703941572392, -76.57258498489537

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 02, 2018 09:34am Opened
Tue Jan 02, 2018 09:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone