Sign Missing or Damaged at 4023 RIDGECROFT RD

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00002514
Photo_20180102_111419
Submitted Jan 02, 2018

Faded no stopping signinvestigation completed: jacobs wo#19779 issued trm wo# 18-00043405 allow at least 30 business days for fabrication/installation and/removal of signs by maintenance sign shop

Issue: Sign Faded

Type: No Stopping

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 4028 RIDGECROFT RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21206

coordinates x,y: 1437517.0417836062, 608006.0013901857

coordinates lat,lng: 39.335288, -76.557427

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 11:20am Closed
Tue Jan 02, 2018 11:20am Opened
Tue Jan 02, 2018 11:18am Submitted via Android Android