Water Leak (Exterior) at 1314 GREENMOUNT AVE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #18-00002674
Photo_20180102_115250
Submitted Jan 02, 2018

Water coming from sidewalk

Where: Side Walk

Flow: Medium Flow



address: 1314 GREENMOUNT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1423136.829385299, 596991.2528322841

coordinates lat,lng: 39.305228, -76.608433

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 18, 2018 12:00am Closed
Tue Jan 02, 2018 11:54am Opened
Tue Jan 02, 2018 11:54am Submitted via Android Android