Storm Drain or Inlet at 2816 HAMILTON AVE

OPENED CLOSED - 7 months ago #18-00003434
Report
Submitted Jan 02, 2018

Giant frozen ice cone over water break. Ice running down the street

Issue: Flooded Street



address: 2816 HAMILTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21214

coordinates x,y: 1435980.3173076243, 614730.0092543283

coordinates lat,lng: 39.35376855548409, -76.56274597167645

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 15, 2018 12:00pm WO - Locate Water Leak >> CLOSED
Tue Jan 02, 2018 07:41pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Tue Jan 02, 2018 03:22pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Tue Jan 02, 2018 02:43pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Tue Jan 02, 2018 02:35pm Opened
Tue Jan 02, 2018 02:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone