Liquor and Adult Entertainment Complaint at 1271 WASHINGTON BLVD

CLOSED BCLB-COMPLETE - 15 days ago #18-00006332
Photo_20180103_093514
Submitted Jan 03, 2018

Burnt picture frames and trash outside of the bar for days. Owners won't clean.

Business Name: Chris liquors

Issue: Trash



address: 1271 WASHINGTON BLVD, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1415598.7380288849, 588031.1394585628

coordinates lat,lng: 39.280714, -76.635198

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 03, 2018 02:24pm Closed with status: BCLB-COMPLETE
Wed Jan 03, 2018 02:24pm BCLB-COMPLETE
Wed Jan 03, 2018 11:22am SR Email Reply (INFORECE - Incoming Message) >> Completed
Wed Jan 03, 2018 09:45am Opened
Wed Jan 03, 2018 09:35am Submitted via Android Android