Downed Tree or Limb at 2601 GARRISON BLVD

CLOSED 9 months ago #18-00009773
Photo_20180103_152043
Submitted Jan 03, 2018

On Alto Rd: 2 trees are dead and large limbs are falling off. One limb fell on an employee car.

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking or on vehicle



address: 2601 GARRISON BLVD, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1403847.8478952835, 601339.3793924651

coordinates lat,lng: 39.317373, -76.676543

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 04, 2018 12:00am Closed
Wed Jan 03, 2018 03:24pm Opened
Wed Jan 03, 2018 03:23pm Submitted via Android Android