Liquor and Adult Entertainment Complaint at 1273 WASHINGTON BLVD

CLOSED BCLB-COMPLETE - 14 days ago #18-00012690
Photo_20180104_105243
Submitted Jan 04, 2018

Instead of cleaning trash that was in front of building to that move everything to alley behind for further decomposition.

Business Name: Chris liquors

Issue: Trash



address: 1273 WASHINGTON BLVD, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1415602.4965522503, 588011.4858102193

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28066, -76.635185

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 04, 2018 02:32pm Closed with status: BCLB-COMPLETE
Thu Jan 04, 2018 02:32pm BCLB-COMPLETE
Thu Jan 04, 2018 11:31am SR Email Reply (INFORECE - Incoming Message) >> Completed
Thu Jan 04, 2018 10:54am Opened
Thu Jan 04, 2018 10:54am Submitted via Android Android