Downed Tree or Limb at 1707 JACKSON ST

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00021632
Report
Submitted Jan 07, 2018

Tree blocking alley traffic

Issue: Downed Limb



address: 1707 JACKSON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1424255.0709202522, 584399.2106836846

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27064364667251, -76.60467401192207

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 09, 2018 12:00am Closed
Sun Jan 07, 2018 11:58am Opened
Sun Jan 07, 2018 11:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone