Graffiti Removal at 1801 EAGLE ST

CLOSED Graffiti Cleaned and Removed - 6 months ago #18-00021983
Photo_20180107_133451
Submitted Jan 07, 2018

Vacant property

Property: Other

Where: Front

Surface: Stucco



address: 1801 EAGLE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1412780.4841970678, 588092.5135898682

coordinates lat,lng: 39.280913, -76.645153

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:49pm Closed with status: Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:48pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Graffiti Cleaned and Removed
Sun Jan 07, 2018 01:37pm Opened
Sun Jan 07, 2018 01:35pm Submitted via Android Android