Storm Drain or Inlet at 4507 HARCOURT RD

OPENED CLOSED - 4 months ago #18-00025447
Report
Submitted Jan 08, 2018

Street cracked and water flowing from underneath.

Issue: Flooded Street



address: 4507 HARCOURT RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21214

coordinates x,y: 1435395.3162070636, 608861.6239183968

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33766505069683, -76.56491359188331

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 01, 2018 12:00pm WO - Repair Asphalt Surface >> CLOSED
Sun Jan 14, 2018 07:17pm WO - Repair Water Main Break >> CLOSED
Mon Jan 08, 2018 11:44am Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Mon Jan 08, 2018 10:52am Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Mon Jan 08, 2018 10:45am Opened
Mon Jan 08, 2018 10:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone