Park Cleaning or Mowing at 1001 E OLIVER ST

NEW Send Message - 5 months ago #18-00026152
Report
Submitted Jan 08, 2018

Dumping

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 1001 E OLIVER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1424439.6054466786, 597668.623308934

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30707226045365, -76.60381880595963

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 11, 2018 02:30pm HCD-SEND NO VIOLATION FOUND EMAIL >> Send Message
Thu Jan 11, 2018 02:30pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Mon Jan 08, 2018 01:17pm Opened
Mon Jan 08, 2018 01:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone