Damaged Sidewalk at 30 LIGHT ST

NEW 6 months ago #18-00026468
Report
Submitted Jan 08, 2018

Storm drain / sidewalk at corner of Light and Lombard broken

Ramp: Handicap ramp not affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 30 LIGHT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1421638.8882892895, 590713.2821301426

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28800955585447, -76.61382034230536

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 08, 2018 02:28pm Opened
Mon Jan 08, 2018 02:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone