Damaged Sidewalk at 1300 E BALTIMORE ST

CLOSED 5 months ago #18-00028503
Photo_20180109_090742
Submitted Jan 09, 2018

Icy city-owned lot posing threats to residents in Jonestown And Washington Hill

Ramp: Handicap ramp affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 1300 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1425699.7040859002, 591974.0797235692

coordinates lat,lng: 39.291423, -76.599454

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 11, 2018 09:50am Closed
Tue Jan 09, 2018 09:09am Opened
Tue Jan 09, 2018 09:07am Submitted via Android Android