Water Leak (Exterior) at 502 S SHARP ST

CLOSED Notified - 6 days ago #18-00028678
Report
Submitted Jan 09, 2018

1.12.17 -- Not A DOT-Street Cut Issue -- Inspector Keirron Ferguson found a DPW leaking water valve at roadway box. Will transfer this request into appropriate SR category. No Participant Info, Transferring SR.

Where: Street

Flow: Heavy Flow



address: 502 S SHARP ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1420497.123220272, 588967.59379432

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28323, -76.61788

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:00am Closed with status: Notified
Wed Jan 10, 2018 08:30am Notify Agency Representative >> Notified
Tue Jan 09, 2018 10:04am Opened
Tue Jan 09, 2018 10:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone