Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 300 N GILMOR ST

CLOSED Send Message - 5 days ago #18-00029029
Photo_20180109_112505
Submitted Jan 09, 2018



address: 300 N GILMOR ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1413479.9219957793, 592224.2111375434

coordinates lat,lng: 39.292249, -76.642625

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:48pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:48pm Send Message
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:48pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Tue Jan 09, 2018 11:26am Opened
Tue Jan 09, 2018 11:25am Submitted via Android Android