Abandoned Vehicle at 1515 N GILMOR ST

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 5 days ago #18-00029213
Photo_20180109_120137
Submitted Jan 09, 2018

School st and Gilmor st

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: Less than two days



address: 1515 N GILMOR ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1413333.7746020257, 597173.2487787734

coordinates lat,lng: 39.305838, -76.643073

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:04pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:04pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Tue Jan 09, 2018 12:04pm Opened
Tue Jan 09, 2018 12:02pm Submitted via Android Android