Dirty Alley or Street at 3831 S HANOVER ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 6 months ago #18-00029382
Report
Submitted Jan 09, 2018

Tires dumped in the rear alley

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 3831 S HANOVER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21225

coordinates x,y: 1422649.142904953, 571597.8867207246

coordinates lat,lng: 39.23551653981137, -76.61053924828452

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:09pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:09pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Jan 09, 2018 12:40pm Opened
Tue Jan 09, 2018 12:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone