Abandoned Vehicle at 1504 HOLLINS ST

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 8 months ago #18-00029783
Photo_20180109_135318
Submitted Jan 09, 2018

Wrecked car abandoned parked the wrong way

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 1502 HOLLINS ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1413907.2386416174, 590438.9482235196

coordinates lat,lng: 39.287343, -76.64114

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:42pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:42pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Tue Jan 09, 2018 01:55pm Opened
Tue Jan 09, 2018 01:53pm Submitted via Android Android