Abandoned Vehicle at 847 HOLLINS ST

CLOSED Cited for 48 hour violation - 8 months ago #18-00030414
Photo_20180109_151929
Submitted Jan 09, 2018

Has not moved in five days.

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 847 HOLLINS ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1416997.65822969, 590626.4789462467

coordinates lat,lng: 39.287824, -76.630219

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:43pm Closed with status: Cited for 48 hour violation
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:43pm Dispatch PCA >> Cited for 48 hour violation
Tue Jan 09, 2018 03:22pm Opened
Tue Jan 09, 2018 03:19pm Submitted via Android Android