Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 317 PARK AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 3 months ago #18-00030465
Report
Submitted Jan 09, 2018

Trash

Property type: Business

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 317 PARK AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1420421.0170205368, 592751.813189463

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29362035360121, -76.61809293560368

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:20pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:20pm Send Message
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:20pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Tue Jan 09, 2018 03:30pm Opened
Tue Jan 09, 2018 03:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone