Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 901 N CALVERT ST

CLOSED Send Message - 3 months ago #18-00031294
Report
Submitted Jan 09, 2018

Trash cans are not being taken to the street to be emptied during weekly pick-up

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 901 N CALVERT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1421857.8367639093, 595029.8689880042

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29985806885821, -76.61298214564916

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:08pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:08pm Send Message
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:08pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Tue Jan 09, 2018 06:30pm Opened
Tue Jan 09, 2018 06:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone