Sign Missing or Damaged at 5107 WETHEREDSVILLE RD

CLOSED 8 months ago #18-00031314
Report
Submitted Jan 09, 2018

Car ran into street sign and stop sign and it is down. Needs repair.

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Stop

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 5107 WETHEREDSVILLE RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21207

coordinates x,y: 1395921.631532819, 600348.940061359

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31472755287937, -76.70456924478113

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:15pm Closed
Tue Jan 09, 2018 06:38pm Opened
Tue Jan 09, 2018 06:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone