Abandoned Vehicle at 526 N MONTFORD AVE

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 4 months ago #18-00031433
Report
Submitted Jan 09, 2018

Abandoned Truck

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 526 N MONTFORD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21205

coordinates x,y: 1430163.7918037183, 594111.1356375468

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29723537858081, -76.58364726516295

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:38pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:38pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Tue Jan 09, 2018 07:17pm Opened
Tue Jan 09, 2018 07:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone