Water Leak (Exterior) at 1165 CARROLL ST

CLOSED 5 months ago #18-00031792
Photo_20180109_220047
Submitted Jan 09, 2018

Water leaking from middle of street, at intersection of w cross and s ostend

Where: Street

Flow: Medium Flow



address: 1165 CARROLL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1416312.6153358123, 588111.2198374637

coordinates lat,lng: 39.280926, -76.632675

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 12:00am Closed
Tue Jan 09, 2018 10:06pm Opened
Tue Jan 09, 2018 10:01pm Submitted via Android Android