Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 600 N HOWARD ST

CLOSED Send Message - 3 months ago #18-00031948
Report
Submitted Jan 10, 2018

Air conditioning window unit left in front of light rail ticket center at Center St.

Property type: Business

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 600 N HOWARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1419886.5601509782, 593858.6593156789

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29666528947585, -76.61996503367705

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:19pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:19pm Send Message
Fri Jan 12, 2018 05:19pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Wed Jan 10, 2018 06:19am Opened
Wed Jan 10, 2018 06:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone