Dirty Alley or Street at 3594 WINTERBOURNE RD

CLOSED 6 days ago #18-00034524
Report
Submitted Jan 10, 2018

Cleaning requested. Prior to pumping station across from "no dumping sign". If unable to locate please call 443-388-3297

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 3594 WINTERBOURNE RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1403464.552951801, 597454.7542446859

coordinates lat,lng: 39.3067116290697, -76.67794617831397

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:59pm Closed
Wed Jan 10, 2018 12:43pm Opened
Wed Jan 10, 2018 12:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone