Dead Animal Pickup at 1001 E PRATT ST

CLOSED 7 days ago #18-00034784
Photo_20180110_132618
Submitted Jan 10, 2018

Dead seagull

Where: Sidewalk



address: 1001 E PRATT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1425127.0989097205, 590683.9989170203

coordinates lat,lng: 39.287888, -76.601497

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 11, 2018 06:04pm Closed
Wed Jan 10, 2018 01:27pm Opened
Wed Jan 10, 2018 01:27pm Submitted via Android Android