Damaged Sidewalk at 2300 N HOWARD ST

OPENED 6 months ago #18-00035003
Photo_20180110_135052
Submitted Jan 10, 2018

Broken sidewalk crossing ramp, making intersection impassible for handicapped.

Ramp: Handicap ramp affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 2300 N HOWARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1419901.7647565703, 600607.2114523165

coordinates lat,lng: 39.315193, -76.619812

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 10, 2018 01:53pm Opened
Wed Jan 10, 2018 01:51pm Submitted via Android Android