Liquor and Adult Entertainment Complaint at 1300 GREENMOUNT AVE

CLOSED BCLB-COMPLETE - 4 months ago #18-00035879
Photo_20180110_152454
Submitted Jan 10, 2018

Illegal dumping liquor trash box next to post box. Please remove.

Business Name: Kings lquor

Issue: Trash



address: 1300 GREENMOUNT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1423143.309280805, 596865.9828602099

coordinates lat,lng: 39.304884, -76.608412

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 10, 2018 11:05pm Closed with status: BCLB-COMPLETE
Wed Jan 10, 2018 11:05pm BCLB-COMPLETE
Wed Jan 10, 2018 08:05pm SR Email Reply (INFORECE - Incoming Message) >> Completed
Wed Jan 10, 2018 03:28pm Opened
Wed Jan 10, 2018 03:26pm Submitted via Android Android