City Employee Complaint at 2207 WOODBOURNE AVE

CLOSED 9 months ago #18-00035893
Photo_20180110_152937
Submitted Jan 10, 2018

Today was Garbage pickup day. Not only did they not empty our green trash can at all for the 2nd week in a row, they also left loose trash around a neighbors house in the middle of the road.

Agency: Solid Waste



address: 2207 WOODBOURNE AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21214

coordinates x,y: 1433767.027228016, 615495.5044760737

coordinates lat,lng: 39.355899, -76.57056

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 11, 2018 11:39am Closed
Wed Jan 10, 2018 03:30pm Opened
Wed Jan 10, 2018 03:30pm Submitted via Android Android