Traffic Signal Repair at 1100 E FORT AVE

NEW 5 months ago #18-00036024
Report
Submitted Jan 10, 2018

Light pole hit by semi truck and bent pole. Not safe for a busy intersection .

Type: Traffic

Issue: Other



address: 1100 E FORT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1425900.5792902475, 584412.9525044493

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27066166666667, -76.59886166666666

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 10, 2018 03:54pm Opened
Wed Jan 10, 2018 03:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone