Water Leak (Exterior) at 301 FOLCROFT ST

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00036317
Report
Submitted Jan 10, 2018

Water leak coming from ground at intersection of Folcroft and E Pratt towards the field.

Where: Street

Flow: Light Flow



address: 301 FOLCROFT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1441981.9830156013, 591769.0968923763

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29065, -76.54193

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 12:00am Closed
Wed Jan 10, 2018 04:50pm Opened
Wed Jan 10, 2018 04:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone