Sign Missing or Damaged at 5107 WETHEREDSVILLE RD

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00037087
Report
Submitted Jan 10, 2018

Replaced stop sign but not fixed street sign

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Street Name- Regular

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 5107 WETHEREDSVILLE RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21207

coordinates x,y: 1395956.5362968566, 600425.8271567199

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31493833333333, -76.704445

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:15pm Closed
Wed Jan 10, 2018 09:50pm Opened
Wed Jan 10, 2018 09:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone