Dirty Alley or Street at 801 S EAST AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 2 months ago #18-00037321
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Trash cans debris and Christmas tress left in alley my multiple neighbors

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes

address: 801 S EAST AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433741.275417268, 588977.8615109271

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28309666666667, -76.57109166666666

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:39pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:39pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Jan 11, 2018 07:20am Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 07:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone