Dirty Alley or Street at 144 N EAST AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 8 months ago #18-00037569
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Material dumped illegally in alley and blocking access

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 144 N EAST AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433213.6077613668, 593104.346868324

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29443259432719, -76.57288757085696

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:41pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:40pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Jan 11, 2018 08:33am Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 08:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone