Damaged Sidewalk at 3441 KESWICK RD

CLOSED 8 months ago #18-00037609
Photo_20180111_083430
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Curb broken, steel sticking up

Ramp: Handicap ramp not affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 3441 KESWICK RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1417626.7113072714, 605868.3794808843

coordinates lat,lng: 39.329663, -76.627777

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 11, 2018 09:57am Closed
Thu Jan 11, 2018 08:36am Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 08:35am Submitted via Android Android