Dirty Alley or Street at 3401 FAIRVIEW AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 months ago #18-00037991
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Trash throne all over ally with overflowing trash cans

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 3401 FAIRVIEW AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1404347.4908186405, 602824.3327487892

coordinates lat,lng: 39.321445, -76.67475833333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:39pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Jan 12, 2018 04:39pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Jan 11, 2018 09:19am Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 09:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone