Dirty Alley or Street at 2 S ROBINSON ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 8 months ago #18-00038743
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Lady from 7 s Ellwood dropped mattresses into alley between Robinson and s Ellwood Ave. I don't know if the brown cushions are hers too

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes

address: 3111 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433203.9579615467, 592237.2011008403

coordinates lat,lng: 39.292052, -76.572936

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:49pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:48pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Jan 11, 2018 10:25am Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 10:23am Submitted via Android Android