Dirty Alley or Street at 2511 E FAYETTE ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 8 months ago #18-00038880
Photo_20180111_105139
Submitted Jan 11, 2018

Rear alley bulk trash items mirror etc trash and debris

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2511 E FAYETTE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1430855.1406072364, 593026.9122432371

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29425, -76.581222

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:53pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Jan 12, 2018 03:52pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Jan 11, 2018 10:53am Opened
Thu Jan 11, 2018 10:52am Submitted via Android Android